Being founded by professional lawyers, the “M&Partners” law firm provides corporate and individual legal consulting services. The main goal of our company is an individual approach to each request, finding an optimal, integrated solution within the framework of existing disputes and issues, providing legal services marked by a high level of professionalism, reliability, integrity and confidentiality, as well as taking steps in the field of legal education.
Besides providing corporate and individual legal services (which is considered to be the key field of activity for the company), we also provide free-of-charge legal consulting services, which, in turn, are an indivisible part of the work carried out by “M&Partners” in the above-mentioned field of legal education.
Employees of the company are highly qualified and experienced legal experts and lawyers. Among other things, we provide our services through numerous local and foreign partners.
The head office of our law firm is located in Baku, acad. H. Abdullaev str., 13.